yea im bored again. hehe

OK!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! so lets see a theme song… i think ill rearrange the pucca funny love theme song a bit. here i go:(dont laugh plz, im just doing this from the top of my head.)


dawn loves ryou . He’s a CUTE! boy
ninjas? eat noodles
Kissy chase, Kissy face
Wham Bam Bam !!!!
da-da-da-dawn, da-da-da-dawn, Funny Love
da-da,
da-da-da-dawn, da-da-da-dawn, Funny Love,
da-da,
dawn loves ryou . Kissy chase, Kissy face
Wham bam bam !!!      

ok.. maybe it didnt come out so good, lemme try singing it in real. ok its super weird..but i guess its ok for now.

drake= heres dawn.. boo!

*dawn appears and turns mad*

dawn=BE QUIET!

drake= eh

*dawn remebers! ^^*

dawn= so srry for raising my voice. will ryou b joining us this time? *smiles so big that the whole smile can not be shown completly*

drake=how am i supposed to know?

dawn=  GRRRRRRRRR!

drake= im the ANNOUNCER! not the person who invites ppl

dawn=*eyes water up* b-b-but hes going to watch rite?

drake= NOPE! he hashomework too u know.*snickers*

dawn= *starts to cry* WAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAH!!!!!!!!!!!!1

*audience starts to feel bad for dawn*

dawn=THIS IS SO UNFAIR!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!11

drake= im just kidding! hes coming

dawn= *stops crying and panics* OMI HOWS MY HAIR! MY CLOTHES! MY MAKE UP!

drake= u wear make up?

dawn= WELL A DUH!

drake= jeez, just asking

*dawn snaps and pplz come and fix her up and make her look AWESOME!*

dawn= well itll do

*ryou steps in stage*

(FOR THOSE PPLZ WHO DONT UNDERSTAND THIS IS RYOU. I AMDE A MISTAKE SPELLING HIS NAME IN THE LAST SHOW. SRRY!p.s ima gonna go crazy lol.)

  

 

 

 

 

  someone looks a bit determined eh?psh.. even as a kitty hes adorable!hehe!

 

omg hes a PRETTY boy there! and hes a kid! well hes 15 but he will always look cute. cept wen hes really old… MAYBE.

dawn= omi hes here!*brushes hair very quickly*

drake= wats so great bout him?

dawn= 😮 WAT DID U SAY!!!!! HES THE CUTEST HUMAN BEING IVE MET AFTER ME!!!!!!!!!

drake= so i guess evryone u know is ugly

dawn *mouth drops to floor*

random girl= *gets up on stage* ima be on the show!

dawn= um ok?

ryou= hi dawnsie. i brought u a gift*gives kind smile*

dawn= *eyes sparkle* really? u didnt have to! wat is it? gimme!!!!

*ryou gives dawn little chocolate bar of WHITE chocolate wrapped in PINK(wow he knows bout me very well)*

dawn= omi… how u know i love white chocolate?and pink?

ryou= drake told me.

dawn= OmI DRAAAAKE!!!!! UVE BEEN READING MY DIARY!!!!! GRRRRRR

drake= yea and i also know u—*dawn covers his mouth with tape*

dawn= dont even try to finish!

*ryou stands there confused*

dawn= omi so so so so srry! i didnt get u a chair! ill get u one RITE away!*runs super fast, gets comfy chair, brings bak and puts chair down on stage*

ryou= thnx dawn*sits down*

dawn= oh no problem!*puts chocolate away in special box*

drake= it seems wenever ryou is around u ignore me…

dawn= well theres a reason. but i cant say cuz its a secret.

drake= but in ur diary it says thats its cuz*dawn steps hard on drakes foot* OWWWWWWW!!!!!!!!!

dawn= ITS A SECRET!!!!!!!

ryou=*stares confused* i like the dress ur wearing dawn

dawn= REALLY!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!*twirls so evryone can see cute little pink sundress*

drake= psh no hes just saying that to be polite

dawn= 😦 really?

ryou= no i really mean it.

*dawn smiles and puts on dreamy face*

dawn= i love ur hair.. WAIT WAT AM I SAYING?!?!?!?!?

drake= ur saying that u l—*dawn whacks drake* OWW!!!

dawn= hush up!

ryou= um thnx?

dawn= *blinks rapidly and yawns* im tired. and its late. i think its enough for today. good nite dawn viewers!*twirls super fasta and stops and has pjs with pink hearts on* oopz… i wasnt supposed to do that until the director syas cut…..

*screen fades away very very slowly…* *dawn grabs plack paint and covers up whole screen*

thnx u for watching! this is a dawn co. show! where this time dawn isnt time.. OR SOAP FOR THE MATTER!

About dawn1798

Hi there! I'm Dawn and this is my blog that's full of.. erm, stuff! I hope that we can be friends and that you enjoy this blog :3 View all posts by dawn1798

One response to “yea im bored again. hehe

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: