BIGGY DAY! ^^

so today is monday, labor day! sigh, tomoro i have skool. i have to finish my hw, AND i have to wash my moms bathtub. no worries, i like washing her bathtub, y? cuz its fun!but since im feeling not many ppl havent seen my blog in a long time, i guess no one will worry that ill be on much. ^^ welli atee cachapas of corn(YUCK) but i liked it a little, especially cuz of the cheese, was cold and soft! oh ichigo… did that taste GOOD. sigh. ill mostly be on  friday-sunday. so, theres a pokemon-a-thon, stg like that on cartoon network! yea im still watching. yea and OMI BRB!!!!!!  omi on wednsday, im gettin dish(kind of cable pplz!) and im gonna get(this is wat i REMEMBER!) disney channel(west), disney channel(east), nick(i think east and west), nick at nite, cartoon network, TOON DISNEY(wich will be jetix at nite) YAY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! ok so im gonna make a page where ill put pics of my fave stuff like, pucca, tokyo mew mew, sakura cardcaptor,pokemon,hello kitty, selena gomez, ect ect ect! ok so look soph, its not like im copying u cuz ur only putting pics of pucca, and like idk i like the idea so like u should be like honored or stg that i like that idea! and ur only putting pucca so…ppl have stolen MY ideas so shush pplz!u stole my vid idea, i steal ur pic idea, fair enough?kk good. srry soph but, i dont like it wen i have stg stolen, and unfortunaly, u stole my vid idea so were good. srry but thats how life is… unfair at times. so get ready foooooooor um… pic world?i guess i can also put vids, if i find some.

About dawn1798

Hi there! I'm Dawn and this is my blog that's full of.. erm, stuff! I hope that we can be friends and that you enjoy this blog :3 View all posts by dawn1798

One response to “BIGGY DAY! ^^

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: